PP Invest Cup dorastu 2011
Meniny na web


                
XIII. ročník dorasteneckého futbalového turnaja PP Invest Cup.
 
 
 

 
Sobota - 19. II. 2011    Finále:
 
 
 
Ivanka - ČFK Nitra ml.d. 2:5
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
o 3. miesto
 
Jelenec - Čeľadice 1:4
 
 

 
 
 
 
 Semifinále:
 
Ivanka - Jelenec 2:1
 
ČFK - Čeľadice 3:0
 
 
 

 
Štvrťfinále:
 
Ivanka - Močenok 4:1
 
Alekšince - Jelenec 1:6
 
ČFK - Dražovce 4:1
 
Nové Sady - Čeľadice 5:5
                p.k. 1:2
 

 
 
 
 
 
 

Skupina A

 

 

1. Ivanka    3 2 1 0  8: 4 7

2. Dražovce  3 2 0 1 14: 9 7

3. Janíkovce 3 1 0 2  6: 9 3

4. Vinodol   3 0 1 2  7:14 1

 


 

        

Ivanka - Vinodol 1:1

Janíkovce - Dražovce 2:3

Ivanka - Dražovce 3:1

Janíkovce - Vinodol 3:2

Vinodol - Dražovce 4:10

Janíkovce - Ivanka 1:4


 
   
   
 

 
 

Skupina B

 

1. Nové Sady  3 2 1 0 11: 7 7

2. Jelenec    3 2 1 0  9: 6 7

3. Chrenová   3 1 0 2 12:14 3

4. Tešedíkovo 3 0 0 3  8:13 0

 


 

    

Tešedíkovo - Nové Sady 2:4

Chrenová - Jelenec 3:4

Tešedíkovo - Jelenec 1:3

Chrenová - Nové Sady 3:5

Nové Sady - Jelenec 2:2

Chrenová - Tešedíkovo 6:5


 
 
 

 

 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 

Skupina C

 

1. ČFK        3 3 0 0 12: 4 9

2. Močenok    3 2 0 1 10: 3 6

3. Zbehy      3 0 1 2  7:12 1

4. Mojmírovce 3 0 1 2  6:13 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 
      

ČFK Nitra ml.d. - Zbehy 4:2

                  Góly: Šimon Šóš

                        Lukáš Mikula

 

Močenok - Mojmírovce 4:1

ČFK Nitra ml.d.- Mojmírovce 5:1

 

Močenok - Zbehy 5:4

              Góly: Michal Lacuška 1

                    Martin Hrebík  1

                    Lukáš Mikula   2

Zbehy - Mojmírovce 4:4

Góly: Martin Hrebík 2

      Lukáš Mikula  1

Močenok - ČFK Nitra ml.d. 1:3

       

  
 
 

 
 
 
 

 

Skupina D

 
 

1. Alekšince 3 3 0 0 17: 7 9

2. Čeľadice  3 2 0 1  9:10 6

3.

4.

 

       

Branč - Alekšince 0:4

Vlčany - Čeľadice 3:4

Branč - Čeľadice 2:3

Vlčany - Alekšince 5:8

Alekšince - Čeľadice 5:2

Vlčany - Branč


 
 
 

 
 

 
 
 
 
Nedeľa - 9. II. 2011     Kvalifikácia
 
 

Skupina E

 

1. Čeľadice   3 3 0 0 13: 3 9

2. Trnovec    3 2 0 1  8: 7 6

3. Žitavany   3 1 0 2  4:10 3

4. D. Krškany 3 0 0 3  4: 9 0

         

Čeľadice - Žirany 6:0

Trnovec - Dolné Krškany 4:1

Čeľadice - Dolné Krškany 2:1

Trnovec - Žirany 2:1

Žirany - Dolné Krškany 3:2

Trnovec - Čeľadice 2:5


 
 
 

 

 

Skupina F

 

1. Mojmírovce  4 3 0 1 15: 3 9

2. H. Kráľová  4 3 0 1 16: 2 9

3. V. Zálužie  4 3 0 1 11: 4 9

4. Cabaj-Čapor 4 1 0 3  5:16 3

5. N.Ves n/Ž   4 0 0 4  2:22 0

         

Mojmírovce - Cabaj Čapor4:0

H. Kráľová - N. Ves n/Ž 7:0

V. Zálužie - Cabaj Čapor 4:1

Mojmírovce - N. Ves n/Ž 6:0

V. Zálužie - H. Kráľová 1:0

Cabaj Čapor - N. Ves n/Ž 4:1

Mojmírovce - H. Kráľová 1:2

V. Zálužie - N. Ves n/Ž 5:1

Cabaj Čapor - H. Kráľová 0:7

V. Zálužie - Mojmírovce 1:2


 
 
 

 

 

Skupina G

 

1. Jelenec       4 4 0 0 8:0 12

2. Kolíňany      4 2 0 2 6:8  6

3. N.Hrnčiarovce 4 2 0 2 8:7  6

4. V. Cetín      4 1 1 2 7:9  4

5. Čechynce      4 0 1 3 4:9  1

         

N. Hrnčiarovce - V. Cetín 3:1

Jelenec - Kolíňany 2:0

Čechynce - V. Cetín 2:2

N. Hrnčiarovce - Kolíňany 1:2

Čechynce - Jelenec 0:1

V. Cetín - Kolíňany 4:2

N. Hrnčiarovce - Jelenec 0:3

Čechynce - Kolíňany 1:2

V. Cetín - Jelenec 0:2

Čechynce - N. Hrnčiarovce 1:4


 
 
 

 

 

Skupina H

 

1. Dražovce    4 4 0 0 27: 5 12

2. Hájske      4 2 0 2 10:20 6

3. Topoľčianky 4 2 0 2 13:11 6

4. Neded       4 1 0 3 11:16 3

5. Golianovo   4 1 0 3  6:15 3

 

         

Topoľčianky - Hájske 2:3

Dražovce - Golianovo 4:1

Neded - Hájske 1:3

Topoľčianky - Golianovo 4:0

Neded - Dražovce 2:5

Hájske - Golianovo 2:4

Topoľčianky - Dražovce 0:5

Neded - Golianovo 5:1

Hájske - Dražovce 2:13

Neded - Topoľčianky 3:7


 
 
 

 

 
TOPlist