Vianočný turnaj My NN 2013
Meniny na web


                
 
 
image
 
 
image
 
XXII. ročník
Vianočného turnaja
My Nitrianske noviny.
26. - 28. XII. 2013
Mestská hala Klokočina
     

 

image

Finále:
 
   
Čeľadice - Vion B/Volkovce
        5:2
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

image

o 3. miesto
 
   
Janíkovce - Veľký Lapáš
         1:3
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

image

1. semifinále:
 
 
2. semifinále:
 
Janíkovce - Čeľadice
         3:4
 
Vion B/Volkovce - Veľký Lapáš
              7:3

image

1. štvrťfinále:
Klasov - Janíkovce 2:4
 
 
2. štvrťfinále:
Čeľadice - Jelenec 5:2
 
3. štvrťfinále:
Chrenová - Veľký Lapáš 2:3
 
4. štvrťfinále:
Vion B/Volkovce - Veľké Zálzžie 7:6

 

 
image
Skupina A:
 
Lapáš         - Zbehy  2:2
              Góly: Dalibor Repa
                    Lukáš Krasňanský
Horná Kráľová - Klasov 6:3
Lapáš         - Klasov 1:4
Horná Kráľová - Zbehy  2:2
              Góly: Lukáš Krasňanský 2
Zbehy         - Klasov 5:7
              Góly: Lukáš Mikula
                    Marek Ťapušík
                    Peter Lehocký
                    Lukáš Krasňanský
                    Dalibor Repa
Horná Kráľová - Lapáš  4:7
 
 
1. Klasov        2 0 1 14:12 6
2. Veľký Lapáš   1 1 1 10:10 4
3. Horná Kráľová 1 1 1 12:12 4
4. Zbehy         0 2 1  9:11 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Skupina B:
 
Jelenec         - Nevidzany              3:1
ViOn B/Volkovce - Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce 6:4
Jelenec         - Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce 7:4
ViOn B/Volkovce - Nevidzany              6:3
Nevidzany       - Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce 5:4
ViOn B/Volkovce - Jelenec                3:0
 
1. Vion B/Volkovce        3 0 0 15: 7 9
2. Jelenec                2 0 1 10: 8 6
3. Nevidzany              1 0 2  9:13 3
4. Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce 0 0 3 12:18 0

 

image

Skupina C:
 
Lehota   - Chrenová  2:2
Močenok  - Janíkovce 2:2
Lehota   - Janíkovce 2:3
Močenok  - Chrenová  0:4
Chrenová - Janíkovce 6:4
Močenok  - Lehota    0:6
 
 
1. Chrenová  2 1 0 10: 6 7
2. Janíkovce 1 1 1  9:10 4
3. Lehota    1 1 1 10: 5 4
4. Močenok   0 1 2  2:12 1
Skupina D:
 
Alekšince     - Veľké Zálužie 2:0
Čeľadice      - Ivanka        3:2
Alekšince     - Ivanka        7:1
Čeľadice      - Veľké Zálužie 0:3
Veľké Zálužie - Ivanka        3:2
Čeľadice      - Alekšince     7:3
 
1. Čeľadice      2 0 1 10: 8 6
2. Veľké Zálužie 2 0 1  6: 4 6
3. Alekšince     2 0 1 12: 8 6
4. Ivanka        0 0 3  5:13 0

 

 
 

image

Kvalifikácia - 27. XII. 2013
 
   
Skupina E:
 
Choča         - Klasov        0:3
Svätoplukovo  - ViOn C/Hostie 3:0
Golianovo     - Choča         5:2
Svätoplukovo  - Klasov        0:3
Golianovo     - ViOn C/Hostie 5:3
Svätoplukovo  - Choča         7:2
ViOn C/Hostie - Klasov        0:4
Svätoplukovo  - Golianovo     2:2
Choča         - ViOn C/Hostie 3:5
Golianovo     - Klasov        2:2
 
1. Klasov        4 3 1 0 12: 2 10
2. Golianovo     4 2 2 0 14: 9  8
3. Svätoplukovo  4 2 1 1 12: 7  7
4. ViOn C/Hostie 4 1 0 3  8:15  3
5. Choča         4 0 0 4  7:20  0

 image

Skupina F:
 
Velčice       - Výčapy Opatovce 2:4
Topoľčianky   - Hosťová         4:2
Nevidzany     - Velčice         1:0
Topoľčianky   - Výčapy Opatovce 0:4
Nevidzany     - Hosťová         6:0
Topoľčianky   - Velčice         5:0
Hosťová       - Výčapy Opatovce 1:4
Topoľčianky   - Nevidzany       0:1
Velčice       - Hosťová         1:1
Nevidzany     - Výčapy Opatovce 7:1
 
 

1. Nevidzany       4 4 0 0 15: 1 12
2. Výčapy Opatovce 4 3 0 1 13:10  9
3. Topoľčianky     4 2 0 2  9: 7  6
4. Velčice         4 0 1 3  3:11  1
5. Hosťová         4 0 1 3  4:15  1

 

Skupina G:
 
Machulince - Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce  1:5
Lúčnica    - Skýcov                  1:2
Báb        - Machulince              6:2
Lúčnica    - Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce  0:4
Báb        - Skýcov                 10:1
Lúčnica    - Machulince              4:1
Skýcov     - Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce  0:2
Lúčnica    - Báb                     0:5
Machulince - Skýcov                  8:4
Báb        - Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce  0:2
 
1. N. Hrnčiarovce 4 4 0 0 13: 1 12
2. Báb            4 3 0 1 21: 5  9
3. Lúčnica        4 1 0 3  5:12  3
4. Machulince     4 1 0 3 12:19  3
5. Skýcov         4 1 0 3  7:21  3

 

image
Skupina H:
 
Čierne Kľačany - Čechynce       1:5
Vinodol        - Trnovec        4:3
Janíkovce      - Čierne Kľačany 4:0
Vinodol        - Čechynce       4:2
Janíkovce      - Trnovec        5:2
Vinodol        - Čierne Kľačany 6:1
Trnovec        - Čechynce       1:4
Vinodol        - Janíkovce      0:7
Čierne Kľačany - Trnovec        1:5
Janíkovce      - Čechynce       1:5
 
 

1. Janíkovce 3 0 1 17: 7  9
2. Čechynce  3 0 1 16: 7  9
3. Vinodol   3 0 1 14:13  9
4. Trnovec   1 0 3 11:14  3
5. Č. Kľačany 0 0 4 3:20  0
 
 
 
Skupina J:
 
Dolné Krškany - Lužianky      2:2
Šurianky      - Branč         2:0
Ivanka        - Dolné Krškany 2:2
Šurianky      - Lužianky      1:3
Ivanka        - Branč         6:1
Šurianky      - Dolné Krškany 1:5
Branč         - Lužianky      7:3
Šurianky      - Ivanka        1:5
Dolné Krškany - Branč         3:1
Ivanka        - Lužianky      2:2
 
1. Ivanka        2 2 0 15: 6 8
2. Dolné Krškany 2 2 0 12: 6 8
3. Lužianky      1 2 1 10:12 4
4. Šurianky      1 0 3  5:13 3
5. Branč         1 0 3  9:14 3
 

 

 
 

image

Predkvalifikácia 26. XII. 2013:
Skupina K:
 
Mojmírovce     - Topoľčianky    1:2
Štefanovičová  - Čifáre         2:2
Červený Hrádok - Mojmírovce     3:2
Štefanovičová  - Topoľčianky    1:5
Červený Hrádok - Čifáre         1:3
Štefanovičová  - Mojmírovce     0:6
Čifáre         - Topoľčianky    2:1
Štefanovičová  - Červený Hrádok 3:5
Mojmírovce     - Čifáre         3:1
Červený Hrádok - Topoľčianky    0:8
 
 
1. Topoľčianky    4 3 0 1 16:4 9
2. Čifáre         4 2 1 1 8:7 7
3. Červený Hrádok 4 2 0 2 9:16 6
4. Mojmírovce     4 2 0 2 11:6 6
5. Štefanovičová  4 0 1 3 6:18 1
 
Skupina L:
 
Hájske         - Obyce         5:2
Tekovské Nemce - Neverice      4:2
Svätoplukovo   - Hájske        2:1
Tekovské Nemce - Obyce         0:8
Svätoplukovo   - Neverice      3:1
Tekovské Nemce - Hájske        0:4
Neverice       - Obyce         4:3
Tekovské Nemce - Svätoplukovo  4:4
Hájske         - Neverice      6:2
Svätoplukovo   - Obyce         3:0
  1. Svätoplukovo   4 3 1 0 12: 6 10
2. Hájske         4 3 0 1 16: 6  9
3. Tekovské Nemce 4 1 1 2  8:18  4
4. Neverice       4 1 0 3  9:16  3
5. Obyce          4 1 0 3 13:12  3

 

image

Skupina M:
 
Rumanová - Dolné Obdokovce      2:2
Šurianky - Dolné Štitáre        4:3
Rišňovce - Rumanová             2:3
Šurianky - Dolné Obdokovce      1:2
Rišňovce - Dolné Štitáre        9:2
Šurianky - Rumanová             5:3
Dolné Štitáre - Dolné Obdokovce 1:3
Šurianky - Rišňovce             4:2
Rumanová - Dolné Štitáre        4:1
Rišňovce - Dolné Obdokovce      1:0
 
 

1. Šurianky        4 3 0 1 14:10 9
2. Rumanová        4 2 1 1 12:10 7
3. Dolné Obdokovce 4 2 1 1  7: 5 7
4. Rišňovce        4 1 0 2 14: 9 6
5. D. Štitáre      4 0 0 4  7:20 0

 

Skupina N:
 
Veľký Cetín - Dyčka       0:3
Poľný Kesov - Žirany      1:4
Lúčnica     - Veľký Cetín 5:1
Poľný Kesov - Dyčka       3:3
Lúčnica     - Žirany      2:1
Poľný Kesov - Veľký Cetín 5:2
Žirany      - Dyčka       0:1
Poľný Kesov - Lúčnica     2:6
Veľký Cetín - Žirany      1:3
Lúčnica     - Dyčka       1:1
  1. Lúčnica     4 3 1 0 14: 5 12
2. Dyčka       4 2 2 0  8: 4  8
3. Žirany      4 2 0 2  8: 5  6
4. Poľný Kesov 4 1 1 2 11:15  4
5. Veľký Cetín 4 0 0 4  4:16  0

 

image

Skupina P:
 
Cabaj Čapor      - Vinodol     4:2
Horné Lefantovce - Žitavce     2:0
Čakajovce        - Cabaj Čapor 2:2
Horné Lefantovce - Vinodol     0:0
Čakajovce        - Žitavce     5:1
Horné Lefantovce - Cabaj Čapor 1:1
Žitavce          - Vinodol     0:3
Horné Lefantovce - Čakajovce   1:3
Cabaj Čapor      - Žitavce     3:3
Čakajovce        - Vinodol     2:4
 
1. Vinodol          4 2 1 1  9: 6 7
2. Čakajovce        4 2 1 1 12: 8 7
3. Cabaj-Čápor      4 1 2 0 10: 8 6
4. Horné Lefantovce 4 1 2 1  4: 4 5
5. Žitavce          4 0 1 3  4:13 1
     

 

image

TOPlist