Halový turnaj st. žiakov 2015
Meniny na web


                

 

 

 

 
image
 
 
XVI. ročník
Medzinárodného halového turnaja starších žiakov
24. I. 2015
ObFZ Nitra, ACT Nitra
     

 

image

Finále:
19:42 Žitavany - Nevidzany 1:1
                                          p. k. 1:3

Individuálne ceny:
 - Strelec: Dominik Civáň /Lukáčovce/
 - Hráč:    Radoslav Tatarkovič /Nevidzany/

 

 
o 3. miesto
19:26 Haňovice - Lukáčovce 2:2
                                         p. k. 1:2

 
 - Brankár: Tereza Dorotovičová / Haňovice/
 - Talent:  Jozef Pavlis /Lužianky/

 

 
Semifinále:
18:54 Haňovice - Žitavany 2:3
 
 
 
Semifinále:
19:10 Nevidzany - Lukáčovce 3:3
                                           p. k. 2:1

 

Štvrťfinále:
17:50 Janíkovce - Haňovice 1:2
 

 

 
Štvrťfinále:
18:06 Žitavany - V. Opatovce 4:1
 

 

Štvrťfinále: image
18:22 Nevidzany - Zbehy 2:1
                       Gól: Kevin Lakatoš
 
Štvrťfinále: image
18:38 Lužianky - Lukáčovce 1:3
 

 

 
 
Zbehy
Skupina A:
 
 7:50     Janíkovce - Mojmírovce 2:1
 8:20 Dolné Krškany - Báb        3:0
 8:50         Zbehy - Janíkovce  1:2
              Gól: Kevin Lakatoš
 9:20 Dolné Krškany - Mojmírovce 2:1
 9:50         Zbehy - Báb        2:1
             Góly: Kevin Lakatoš 2
10:20 Dolné Krškany - Janíkovce  0:5
10:50           Báb - Mojmírovce 3:3
11:20 Dolné Krškany - Zbehy      1:4
                        Góly: Marek Tomek 3
                              Pavol Ivančík
11:50     Janíkovce - Báb        5:0
12:20         Zbehy - Mojmírovce 2:1
           Góly: Marek Tomek 2

 
  
image
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1. Janíkovce     4  4 0 0  14:2  12
2. Zbehy         4  3 0 1   9:5   9
3. Dolné Krškany 4  2 0 2   6:10  6
4. Mojmírovce    4  0 1 3   4:7   1
5. Báb           4  0 1 3   8:19  1
 
Zbehy: Michal Gašpar
       Marek Látečka, Adam Káčer, Adam Mego,
       Nikola Látečková, Pavol Ivančík, Kevin Lakatoš,
       Nikolas Lietavec, Tomáš Škorica, Šimon Čička,
       Marek Tomek, Dalibor Debnár, Ľuboš Gašpar.
Tréneri: Ján Babčan, zastupujúci Martin Kopec,
         Pavol Dovičovič
 
 
 
 
Skupina B:
 
 8:05 V. Opatovce - Lužianky    0:1
 8:35    Chrenová - Nové Sady   0:4
 9:05       Lapáš - V. Opatovce 1:2
 9:35    Chrenová - Lužianky    0:10
10:05       Lapáš - Nové Sady   1:0
10:35    Chrenová - V. Opatovce 1:3
11:05   Nové Sady - Lužianky    0:0
11:35    Chrenová - Lapáš       0:2
12:05   Nové Sady - V. Opatovce 1:3
12:35       Lapáš - Lužianky    2:4

image

 
1. Lužianky    4  3 1 0  15:2  10
2. V. Opatovce 4  3 0 1   8:4   9
3. Lapáš       4  2 0 2   6:6   6
4. Nové Sady   4  0 0 4   5:4   4
5. Chrenová    4  0 0 4   1:19  0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Skupina C:
 
12:50     Vinodol - Nevidzany   1:1
13:20      Ivanka - Topoľčianky 1:0
13:50    Haňovice - Vinodol     2:1
14:20      Ivanka - Nevidzany   0:4
14:50    Haňovice - Topoľčianky 4:0
15:20      Ivanka - Vinodol     1:0
15:50 Topoľčianky - Nevidzany   0:2
16:20      Ivanka - Haňovice    1:2
16:50     Vinodol - Topoľčianky 2:2
17:20    Haňovice - Nevidzany   1:6

image

 
1. Nevidzany   4  3 1 0  13:2  10
2. Haňovice    4  3 0 1   9:8   9
3. Ivanka      4  2 0 2   3:6   6
4. Vinodol     4  0 2 2   4:6   2
5. Topoľčianky 4  0 0 4   2:9   0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Skupina D:
 
13:05  Žitavany - Vlčany   2:2
13:35 Lukáčovce - Čeľadice 3:2
14:05  Hněvotín - Žitavany 2:3
14:35 Lukáčovce - Vlčany   3:0
15:05  Hněvotín - Čeľadice 2:0
15:35 Lukáčovce - Žitavany 1:2
16:05  Čeľadice - Vlčany   5:7
16:35 Lukáčovce - Hněvotín 3:0
17:05  Žitavany - Čeľadice 7:1
17:35  Hněvotín - Vlčany   4:3
image
 
1. Žitavany  4  3 1 0  14:6  10
2. Lukáčovce 4  3 0 1  10:4   9
3. Hněvotín  4  2 0 2   8:9   6
4. Vlčany    4  1 1 2  12:14  4
5. Čeľadice  4  0 0 4   8:19  0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

TOPlist